RESULTADOS JORNADA 1

 

R. Tapia 3 - 2 La Caridad

Astur Vegadense 1 - 2  Boal CF

Miranda CF 3 - 1 CD Valsa

CD Treviense 1 - 4 Avilés Stadium CF

R. Avilés B 2 - 3 C. Hispano

LLaranes CF 2 - 2 GD Bosco

Salas CF 0 - 3 Podes CF

SD Narcea 2 -2  Luarca CF

CD Muros 3 - 2 Medivitalis Arenesco


CLASIFICACIÓN


TABLA DE GOLEADORES


Wisi (A. Stadium)                                                         2

Longo (Podes CF)                                                         2

Gomes (Muros)                                                            2

Pablo (A. Stadium)                                                      1

Roscales (A.Stadium)                                                  1

Adri (CD Valsa)                                                             1

Alex (Miranda CF)                                                       1

Michel (Mirada CF)                                                      1

Jairo (Miranda CF)                                                       1

Garci (Podes CF)                                                           1

Andrés (SD Narcea)                                                     1

Diego (SD Narcea)                                                        1

Carlos (SD Narcea)                                                       1

Yago (La Caridad)                                                         1

Pablo Fernández (A. Vegadense)                             1

Jorge Rodríguez (R. Avilés )                                        1

Juan Esteba (R. Avilés B)                                             1

Jorge (C. Hispano)                                                          1

Freije (C. Hispano)                                                         1

Omar (C. Hispano)                                                         1

Jandro (LLaranes CF)                                                     1

Juanky (Llaranes CF)                                                      1

Chema (Bosco)                                                                1

Paraguayo (Bosco)                                                         1

Miguel González (Narcea)                                            1

Miguel López (Narcea)                                                   1

Efrén (Luarca)                                                                   1

Georgy (Luarca)                                                               1

Mamadou (Muros)                                                           1

Pablo Busto (Arenesco)                                                 1

Dani García (Arenesco)                                                   1

Cristobal (Boal)                                                             1

Manu González (Boal)                                                 1

David (Treviense)                                                         1