JORNADA 29  (17/3/19)

 

AD Ribadedeva 2 - 3 A. Stadium

Lenense 0 - 1 At. Lugones

Asturias de Blimea 3 - 3 Nalón CF

CD Vallobín 1 - 0 Navarro CF

SD Colloto 0 - 3 Urraca CF

R. Titánico 1 - 1 TSK Roces

CD Tineo 2 - 2 Candás CF

Berrón CF 1 - 1 Valdesoto CF

Ribadesella 2 - 1 Astur CF

CD Turón 4 - 1 Andés CF


CLASIFICACIÓN


                                      GOLEADORES

Jesús Jiménez (CD Tineo)......…..............................29

Eric Santin (Candás CF)..........................................15

Pablo Nuño (Navarro CF)......................................13

Rubén García Dongil (Valdesoto CF)………………..11

Luis Martínez (Lenense)........................................11

Chris Kayce (R. Titánico)........................................11

José María Giralda (SD Colloto).............................10

Aitor Diaz (TSK Roces)............................................10

Raul Fernández (At. Lugones)...............................9

Nacho Cabal (Vallobín CF).....................................9

David Conceincao (Asturias de Blimea)...............9

Abilio Pérez (CD Vallobín)......................................8

Alberto Roscales (Navarro CF)..............................8

Oscar Fernández (TSK Roces)................................8

Zeus Casas (TSK Roces)..........................................8


                CLUB                                                      ENTRENADOR

 

     Avilés Stadium                                                 Luis Valera

     S.D. Navarro                                                      Héctor Suárez    

     Valdesoto CF                                                     Prendes

     AT. Lugones                                                       Adolfo Pulgar

     TSK Roces                                                           Florín Pérez

     Ribadesella CF                                                  Alberto Fernández

     Candás CF                                                          Raul González 

     C.D. Vallobín                                                     Abel Fernández

     S.D. Lenense                                                     Alfonso Arias

     Astur CF                                                             Andrés Hernández

     Urraca CF                                                           Pablo Detori

     C.D. Tineo                                                          Roberto Pérez

     Asturias de Blimea                                         Pablo Escobio

     R. Titánico                                                         Froilán

     A.D. Ribadedeva                                               Juan Pérez

     Berrón CF                                                           Mario Sánchez

     S.D. Colloto                                                        Sierra

     Nalón CF                                                             Jonathan García

     Andés CF                                                             Germán Vale

      C.D. Turón                                                          Román Cándano